Badminton Schedule & Results

Time Division Competition
9AM Jrs SBC 2-1 SSC-R
LPU 3-0 MIT
CSJL 3-0 JRU
EAC 3-0 AU
10:30AM Wmn CSB 3-0 UPHSD
AU 3-0 EAC
LPU 2-1 SBC
MIT 2-1 CSJL
12:00NN Mens CSJL 3-0 JRU
SBC 3-0 UPHSD
EAC 2-1 AU
MIT 3-0 LPU
1:30PM Jrs CSB-LSGH 3-0 SSC-R
SBC 3-0 JRU
LPU 2-1 AU
CSJL 3-0 EAC
3:00PM Mens CSB 3-0 JRU
CSJL 3-0 AU
SBC 2-1 LPU
EAC 1-2 MIT
Time Division Competition
8:30 AM Jrs CSB-LSGH 3-0 MIT
SSC-R 2-1 JRU
SBC 3-0 EAC
LPU 3-0 CSJL
10:00AM Wmn CSB 3-0 EAC
UPHSD 2-1 SBC
AU 3-0 CSJL
LPU 3-0 MIT
11:30AM Men’s CSB 3-0 UPHSD
JRU 3-0 AU
CSJL 3-0 MIT
SBC 3-0 EAC
1:00PM Jrs CSB-LSGH 3-0 JRU
MIT 3-0 AU
SSC-R 2-1 EAC
SBC 3-0 LPU
2:30PM Wmn CSB 3-0 SBC
EAC 3-0 CSJL
UPHSD 3-0 MIT
AU 2-1 LPU
4:00PM Men’s CSB 2-1 AU
UPHSD 3-0 LPU
JRU 3-0 MIT
CSJL 3-0 SBC
Time Division Competition
8:30 AM Jrs CSB-LSGH 3-0 AU
JRU 2-1 EAC
MIT 3-0 CSJL
SSC-R 3-0 LPU
10:00AM Wmn CSB 3-0 CSJL
SBC 2-1 MIT
EAC 3-0 LPU
UPHSD 3-0 AU
11:30AM Men’s CSB 2-1 LPU
AU 2-1 MIT
UPHSD 2-1 EAC
JRU 3-0 SBC
1:00PM Jrs CSB-LSGH 3-0 EAC
AU 3-0 CSJL
JRU 3-0 LPU
MIT 3-0 SBC
2:30PM Wmn CSB 3-0 MIT
CSJL 3-0 LPU
SBC 2-1 AU
EAC 2-1 UPHSD
4:00PM Men’s CSB 2-1 MIT
LPU 2-1 EAC
AU 2-1 SBC
UPHSD 3-0 CSJL
Time Division Competition
9:00 AM Jrs CSB-LSGH 2-1 CSJL
EAC 2-1 LPU
AU 2-1 SBC
MIT 3-0 SSC-R
10:30AM Wmn CSB-LSGH 2-1 LPU
MIT 3-0 AU
CSJL 2-1 UPHSD
SBC 3-0 EAC
12:00AM Men’s CSB 3-0 EAC
MIT 3-0 SBC
LPU 2-1 CSJL
UPHSD 3-0 JRU
1:30PM Jrs CSB-LSGH 3-0 LPU
CSJL 3-0 SBC
AU 2-1 SSC-R
JRU 3-0 MIT
3:00PM Men’s CSB 3-0 SBC
EAC 3-0 CSJL
LPU 3-0 JRU
AU 3-0 UPHSD
Time Division Competition
9:00 AM Jrs CSB-LSGH 2-1 SBC
CSJL 3-0 SSC-R
EAC 3-0 MIT
AU 3-0 JRU
10:30AM Wmn CSB 3-0 AU
LPU 3-0 UPHSD
MIT 2-1 EAC
CSJL 2-1 SBC
1:00PM Men’s CSB 2-1 CSJL
EAC 2-1 JRU
MIT 3-0 UPHSD
LPU 2-1 AU
Time Division Competition
8:30 AM Jrs CSJL 3-0 SSC-R
CSB-LSGH 2-1 SBC
10:00AM Wmn CSB 3-0 MIT
AU 2-1 LPU
11:30AM Men’s CSJL 2-1 SBC
LPU 3-0 CSB
1:00PM Jrs CSJL 2-1 SBC
SSC-R 2-1 CSB-LSGH
2:30PM Wmn CSB 2-1 LPU
MIT 3-0 AU
4:00PM Men’s CSJL 2-1 CSB
SBC 2-1 LPU
Time Division Competition
9:00 AM Jrs # 1 vs # 2
# 3 vs # 4
10:30 AM Wmn # 1 vs # 2
# 3 vs # 4
12:00 NN Men’s # 1 vs # 2
# 3 vs # 4
2:30 PM All Levels If There is Playoff
4:00 PM Awarding Ceremony