Teams

JUNIORS

College of St. Benilde – LSGH
1) ANUPOL, BRIAN MARTIN J
2) CADEVIDA, RAYMUND MARC C.
3) DE LOS REYES, CARLOS XAVIER M.
4) DEL RIO, CHARLES EUGENE R.
5) MAGCASE, REGINALD ALFRED F.
6) MALACAD, DEE DANIEL V.
7) PANGILINAN, GERALD ZOILO A.
8) PARAGAS, LUIS MIGUEL R.
9) PORCIUNCULA, ANGELO JOAQUIN V.
10) TAN, MATTHEW LAWRENCE HADRIAN A.
11) VANDE VUSSE, JOHN PATRICK S.
12) YUHICO, SEAN DAVID G.

University of Perpetual Help System Dalta
1) ABALON, AL – JHON
2) CASAÑA, GABRIEL EJ A.
3) CASTILLO, MARVIEN O.
4) ENCILA, IVAN M.
5) ESTORMA, RYUJI CONRAD A.
6) GOLLOSO, VERGEL T.
7) HIDALGO, CHRISTIAN AUDIE D.
8) ISIDRO, CARLO
9) LORENZO, VINCE PATRICK P.
10) NUMBRERA, GIAN CARLO G.
11) PARCE, KHARYLLE RHOY A.
12) PASCUAL, MARK ANGELHO H (RESERVED)
13) ROSOS, KIRTH PATRICK L.
14) SEVERO, JODY MARGAUX M.
15) SOLAMIN, PAUL TRISTAN P.

Lyceum of the Philippines University
1) ADRIANO, IAN JASPER L.
2) CALICDAN, ALLEN ANGELO Q.
3) COLONIA, JUVIC M.
4) COLORADO, DEON XANDER T.
5) DE LIMA, ERYN MAUI D.
6) DIAZ, NEIL PAULO G
7) ESCALLAR, SEAN MICHAEL D.
8) GRANADA, DEAN GRIFFITH L.
9) MARQUINEZ, KOBY F.
10) MORAL, KIAN CARLO C.
11) NEGRILLO, JEROME B.
12) REDIDO, GENESIS ALLAN T.
13) RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA JAMIEL P.
14) SASIS, VALERIANO II S.

Colegio de San Juan de Letran
1) ABELLADA, BENETH JAN O.
2) ANDACA, MIKEL LOUGI S.
3) BELARMINO, JOSHUA C.
4) DEL PILAR, NATHANIEL L.
5) DEL ROSARIO, JOSH ROBERT G.
6) DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN WILSAN J.
7) GABUYO, MHEL T.
8) GOMEZ, ALVIN BRYLE M.
9) JAVIER, FRED ANDREI P.
10) LIM, CEDRIC RESTY S.
11) PULGA, JR., MIGUEL G.
12) REAL, JHOMAR B.
13) TIU, KEITH JUSTINE A.
14) VILLANUEVA, RYDEN C.
15) MANGUNDAYAO, DARREN GIO D. (RESERVED)
16) PILAPIL, JAYSON H. (RESERVED)

San Sebastian College – Recoletos
1) MAZO, EUGENE ARCADIOUS V.
2) BUSTOS, ROLANDO P.
3) DE GUZMAN, MEL CLARENCE G.
4) DELA TORRE, RUZZEL DAINE R.
5) GONZALES, MIGUEL ANTONIO A.
6) JARCIA, FRANZ JOHN O.
7) LACADEN, RODOLFO F.
8) MALAIBA, PAUL BRYAN P.
9) OBNIALA, REY ANGELO L.
10) PRINCIPE, JOHN FRANCIS S.
11) TEODONES, ROMEO JR S.
12) VIESCA, IMMANUEL THEDDY C
13) VITA, JOHN NOAH D.

Arellano University
1) CARBON, ARISTOTLE JOSE D.
2) CATANDUANES, IAN CARL V. (RESERVED)
3) DABLO, ZACKHAERY A.
4) DAIS, AL-MUJIB C.
5) DE LEON, GERALD C
6) EFA, JAN MICHAEL (RESERVED)
7) JAMIS, FERDINAND L.
8) NAGBUYA, AARON CARLO S.
9) NAVAREZ, PIOLO RAFAEL A.
10) NOCEPIDA, RONNEL A.
11) PAMITTAN, ROBBIE M.
12) TITONG, BEN U
13) TOLENTINO, MARK JOSEPH DP.
14) VALDEZ, JESUS S.
15) VILLADOS, ADRIAN Q.
16) WAHAM, ALDIMAL M.

EAC-ICA
1) ABARRO, DAN ANDREI B.
2) CASAS, FRANCIS C.
3) CONVENTO, JOSHUA V.
4) CRUZ, MARK IAN G.
5) DECENA, ROMAR J.
6) DIONES, BHIM LAWRENCE M.
7) HICAP, CEE-JAY G.
8) IMPERIAL, MICHAEL VINCE A.
9) JULAO, MARL LOUIE S.
10) LASALA, RHEDEZ YEAN C.
11) LLARENA, ABIMELEC D.
12) PACINOS, RIC ASLEY P.
13) PITOGO, RAPLH JOSHUA S.
14) REBUSORA, EDERSON A.

SAN BEDA COLLEGE
1) BELAGUIN, JHON GERALD G
2) BELANDRES, JERROLD M.
3) CALUMIA, DYTHIL JOIE G.
4) COLONG, EVANDER MATTHEW G.
5) CUEVAS, JUAN CARLOS L.
6) DE CASTRO, LANCE ANDREI T.
7) DIZON, DAN JOELLE G.
8) DIZON, FRANZ NICO B.
9) ILAGAN, JUWAN MIGUEL K.
10) MACASO, LORENZO R.
11) PAGANAO, KRISTAN G.
12) SANTOS, ARON JESTER C.

MEN’S

Emilio Aguinaldo College
1) CASTELLANO, MARK XIARNILLE P
2) CILOCILO, ZEDRICK JOHN A.
3) GARCIA, CZARLES S.
4) GOROSPE, A. KARLO 2 O.
5) GUINTO, FEDERICK L.
6) LIM, PAOLO CEZAR C.
7) LUMBAD, RAPHAEL JOHN R.
8) MAGADAN, KARL JOSHUA S.
9) MIÑA, JOSHUA D.
10) RASING, DENZEL CEDRIX S.
11) SEBASTIAN, CLARK CEDRICK M.

Mapua Institute of Technology
1) ANDAYA, REY ARTH
2) BONDOC, LIZENDO
3) CANLAS, DION
4) DAIS, AL-HUSSIEN
5) DAMIAN, SAM
6) EGAN, MARK JASON
7) EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS RAVEN
8) HIZON, RAJE EMMANUEL
9) KIAMCO, ACE GABRIEL
10) NAVERA III, SALVADOR SAMYR
11) PAGULONG, ALFREDO
12) PERTIERRA, ANGELINO JOSE
13) VARGAS, CALVIN KARLO

Arellano University
1) ALIYACYAC, KENNETH I.
2) ARELLANO, KEANU L. (RESERVED)
3) ARELLANO, TONELL L.
4) BAJEN, ADRIAN RENZO M.
5) BLANCO, JOHN CHRISTIAN T.
6) BRUN, ANTHONY KENT V. (RESERVED)
7) CABILLAN, JOHN JOSEPH R.
8) DELA PAZ, CHRISTIAN B.
9) DOMINGO, ROI C.
10) ESGUERRA, JOSHUA C.
11) LATIP, BENRASID S.
12) LIBERATO, JESRAEL C.
13) LIBERATO, KEVIN C.
14) MENESES, EDMARK F.
15) SANTO, DARYL P.
16) SORIANO, CRISTOPHER VHAL

San Beda College
1) CASIN, RODEL N.
2) DESUYO, JOHN CARLO P.
3) ENCISO, MARK CHRISTIAN S.
4) GENOBATEN, GIAN CARLO S.
5) GONZALES, BRYAN JAMES B.
6) GONZALES, EARL KENNETH R.
7) MANLICLIC,YESHUA FELIX EMMANUEL
8) MASCARIÑAS, ALFIE G.
9) NICANDRO, JUAN PAOLO
10) PATENIO, LIMUEL C.
11) SANTOS, MARK LORENZE S.
12) ULIBAS, JR. FERDINAND T.
13) VIRAY, ADRIAN D
14) ZABALA, GERALD B.
15) ZAMORA, GERALD JASPER (RESERVED)

Jose Rizal University
1) CASTILLO, RHENISH JOHN L.
2) CEBRERO, WILBERT N.
3) CRUZ, ANGELO D.
4) DAMPITAN JR., RONALDO D
5) DEFENSOR, MELVYN B.
6) ESTACIO, MIGUEL
7) FERWELO, JETHRO C.
8) FLOR, JOHN MICHAEL V.
9) FRANCISCO, RAYMARK N.
10) LAHAYLAHAY, WENJO FROY G.
11) PULONGBARIT, RODEN F.
12) RABAJA, PATRICK PIERRE B.
13) SIOCO, LARRY JR. M.
14) SULIVAS, PATRICK JOHN L.
15) SORIANO, DAN ALBERT (RESERVED)

San Sebastian College – Recoletos
1) BAGONTE, IMRAN M.
2) CALONIA, CHRISTIAN B.
3) EBRAHIM, JAHIR S.
4) EUGENIO, JAMES CHRISTIAN B.
5) LANA, JULIUS JAMES V.
6) LAZARO, ELINO ELMER B.
7) ONGQUE, ARVIN CHARLES V.
8) ONGQUE, ARVY F.
9) RONATO, JAN FRANCIS A.
10) SANCHEZ, KINCE N.
11) TOLEDO, CHRISTIAN DAVID A.
12) YANGA, JOHN MICO J.

Colegio de San Juan de Letran
1) ALILIO, JOHN PAUL A.
2) ALMOGUERRA, KENNY KINGO
3) CENTENO, ALJUNE B.
4) CISTINA, CHRISTOPER A.
5) DICHOSO, MARK CHRISTIAN L.
6) EXCONDE JR., SATURNINO R. (RESERVED)
7) GATDULA, BOBBY D.
8) ORSINI, LEONARDO III B
9) RAMOS, DENN ABDIEL M.
10) REYES, HAROLD M
11) SARMIENTO, JOHN CHRISTIAN P.
12) SISON, ZECHARIA JAN V
13) TIMBREZA, JOHNSEN DEXTER R.
14) LADEON, PERPITOU JR C.
15) MINE, TAKUYA A. (RESERVED)
16) DIZON, JORDAN NATHANIEL T.

Lyceum of the Philippines University
1) BADUA, JHONEL H.
2) BIÑAS, MEKO FRANZ J.
3) CALVO, VINCE GERALD C.
4) DONSAO, JOSHUA P.
5) DULCE, LUDLO-VILLY P
6) GANILA, RENZ ROVEL ORLANDO B.
7) JALANDONI, MC LEONEL B (RESERVED)
8) LAJARA, JOSHUA D.
9) MAGPANTAY, FLOYD B.
10) MANAGA, CHRISTIAN JAY D. (RESERVED)
11) PECAÑA, MARK ANTHONY M.
12) PRESNEDE, JOEWARD D.
13) RUBIO, JERI CHRISTIAN A.
14) SAMONTE, KIMMUEL T.
15) SAPORNA, SINMART S.
16) UY CORRAL, SIEGFRED JOAQUIN M.

University of Perpetual Help System Dalta
1) ABCEDE, RANDEAN PHILIPPE A.
2) ATENTAR, JERIC J.
3) BALMORES, GILBERT B.
4) CATIPAY, WARREN LEWIS C.
5) DOLIENTE, MANUEL C.
6) KALINGKING, JACK L.
7) KASIM, ESMAIL M.
8) NARVASA, JHON JHON A.
9) RAMOS, JOHN PATRICK
10) ROSALES, RONNIEL C.
11) SALA-AN, ALLAN JAY J.
12) TANEO, RELAN L
13) TANEO, REY JR. L
14) TANEO, SEAN DEVON E.

De La Salle – College of Saint Benilde
1) ARDA, ISAAH O’NEAL S.
2) BACANI, OWEN O
3) BASILAN, FRANCIS LEO G.
4) BAUTISTA, ANTHONY DV.
5) DAMING, MATTHIEW RYAN M.
6) DE GUZMAN, JOHN VIC O
7) DEXIMO, MARK ANTHONY P.
8) DY, AJIAN PAUL C.
9) GARCIA, RUSSEL C.
10) JORDAN, RON JULIAN YBANEZ
11) MAGSINO, KEVIN G.
12) MARTINEZ, JORDAN P.
13) MONTANO, JOSH-RENAN A.
14) ORIAN, MARK JETHRO P.

WOMEN’S

DE LA SALLE-COLLEGE OF SAINT BENILDE
1) AUSTERO, RACHEL ANNE R.
2) AVILA, MONICA RICCI B.
3) CARDIENTE, PAULINE MAURICE V.
4) DAGUIL, JAN ARIANNE
5) DOLORITO, ELLAINE MONICA C.
6) ENGINCO, MA. ANGELA R.
7) LIM, CHRISTINE DANIELLE R.
8) MUSA, RANYA M.
9) PANAGA, JEANETTE E.
10) SANTILLAN, CHELSEA CHLOE J.
11) SARMIENTO, CLAIRE DANIELLE S.
12) TORRES, MELANIE G.
13) UMALI, CHELSEA ANNE I.
14) VENTURA, DIANE J.
15) SULIT, JANELLA M.

UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM DALTA
1) BRAVO, COLEEN LAURICE D.
2) CLEMENTE, MARIA LOURDES S.
3) COCHING, TRISHA CHELSEY JOYCE G.
4) ESTANISLAO, PRINCESS DEANNE Z.
5) GUAL, NECELLE MAE P.
6) IMBO, CINDY B.
7) MARCOS, ARIANA
8) MEDALLA, MARIJO S.
9) ROSAL, JHONA I.
10) SANGALANG, ALLYSA G.
11) SUYAT, JAMELA C.
12) TRIPOLI, MARIA AURORA BLANCA L.
13) UMANDAL, SHYRA MAE A.
14) VERZOSA, JOWIE ALBERT B.

LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY
1) CALUGCUGAN, DANIELLE SERNOELLE B.
2) CARRAMANZANA, CYRIELLE MAE B.
3) FABAY, LA RAINNE G.
4) GENOVA, CHERRY ROSE C.
5) GERONIMO, ANGELA MAE R.
6) HONGRIA, ROCELYN A
7) IBIT, DHIANE A. (RESERVED)
8) INTON, PATRICE MABELLE S.
9) MARCELLA, FRANCES YSABEL D (RESERVED)
10) MIRALLES, CHRISTINE M.
11) ORROS, CZARINA PAULINE B.
12) PATIO, ELAINE KRISTINE T.
13) SINDAYEN, CHERILYN JHANE I
14) SEVILLA, MONICA JANE T.
15) TABUNDA, MA. MARGARITA O.
16) TIZON, CLARISSE A.

COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
1) ABITAN, ELIZZA ANNE D.
2) ANGELES, JULIA P.
3) BANGCOLA, ENTEZAR B.
4) BARRINUEVO, KATHLEEN C
5) CARREON, JAN JUNO LEAL SR.
6) LARIOQUE, MANUELA MARIEL L.
7) LASERNA, HONEY KRIS O.
8) LOPEZ, MIKAELA
9) MENDOZA, MIRACLE MAE J.
10) PARIN, JAYMELEENE M.
11) PEREZ, MARIA IRENEA A.
12) SIMBORIO, MARIE CHARLEMAGNE J.
13) TORRES, GLAYSSA FAITH B.
14) URRIZA, RHOSSELLE S.
15) ORSINI, SOCCORSA B. (RESERVED)

SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGE – RECOLETOS
1) AMPONIN, DANNAH DIONE MUIRRAY L.
2) CRUZ, CHARMINE S.
3) DALISAY, NIKKA MARIELLE B.
4) ENCARNACION, DANGIE V.
5) EROA, ALYSSA S.
6) GUILLEMA, VIRA MAY F.
7) LIM, DENICE FRANCESCA S.
8) OLIVEROS, IRIIS OLIVIA G.
9) SANTOS, DAURENE CLAIRE A.
10) SOLTONES, GRETHCEL M.
11) STA. RITA JOYCE E.
12) TIANGCO, JULIE ANNE N
13) VILLEGAS, KATHERINE H.

JOSE RIZAL UNIVERSITY
1) ALVAREZ, MARIA SHOLA MAY LUNA P.
2) ANGELES, ANGELINE MARIE C.
3) BATALON, CHARRY BEA L.
4) BODIONGAN, ANGELIE R.
5) BONDOC, ANGELA NICLE D.
6) DOSDOS, DAHLIA A.
7) HUIT, VICTORIA KATE
8) MACARAYA, ANNIE P.
9) MONTOJO, KAREN CAY C.
10) PEPITO, ROSALIE C.
11) RIVERA, MERCY GRACE G.
12) SIXTO, DIONE S.

SAN BEDA COLLEGE
1) AMADOR, CRISELLE
2) CUEVAS, REBECCA ANJANETTE L.
3) DOMINGO, ARIS GEORGE T.
4) DUMPIT, ABIGAIL P (RESERVED)
5) ESPIRITU, SATRRIANI M.
6) GARCIA, PHAM D.
7) LAGUNA, NICOLE DIANA L.
8) MANUEL, MARIE DAISY B.
9) RACRAQUIN, AUREA FRANCISCO D.
10) RACRAQUIN, DARYL SIGRID C.
11) REBOLLEDO, CARMINA C
12) TANNAGAN, CHINA S
13) VIRAY, MARIA JEZIELA C.
14) VIRAY, MARIA NIEZA C.
15) ZAMUDIO, DEBORAH ANNE F.

MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
1) AQUINO, BEA NICOLE S
2) FRANDO, NICOLE MARGARETTE
3) GUARDIAN, ANGELICA
4) HERMANO, SHAIRA MHAE
5) LATAYAN, DIANNE
6) LUZON, KIMBERLY JOY
7) MANGUNDAYAO, ANGELINE MARIE
8) PENA, PATRICIA JELA
9) RACELIS, KATRINA
10) RAMILO, DANIELLE MARIE
11) SEDENIO, PRECIOUS HAZEL

ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
1) AROCHA, REGINE ANNE N.
2) CALIXTO, MA. ERICA A.
3) ESGUERRA, MARY ANNE G.
4) FLORES, FAYE ANNE MARIE F.
5) GALANG, JAN EUNICE SHAYNE T.
6) GORRE, ROXANNE R.
7) IBISA, JONALYN F.
8) JUANICH, MIKAELA O.
9) MARZAN, ANDREA M.
10) ORDONEZ, PRINCESS MARIANE P. (RESERVED)
11) PRADO, JOVILYN GRACE R.
12) RAMIREZ, RHEA MARIST J.
13) SANCHEZ, MARIA ANGELA DV.
14) SANTE, RIALEN F.
15) TAN, JENICALYNNE B.
16) TORRES, EUNIKA MAE P. (RESERVE)

EMILIO AGUINALDO COLLEGE
1) BINONDO, AIRA L.
2) CASTILLO, MARIA PAULYN T.
3) CHAN, CHELLESI JOY C.
4) DELOS SANTOS, KYLE
5) LUMBO, JAYLENE MAY N.
6) MAGBANUA, LADEISHEEN L.
7) MEDINA, GLYKA MARIZ S.
8) RASING, DENIZELLE ANN S
9) REYES, ANINA ALEXANDRIA A.
10) REYES, KENNETH DEANNE G.
11) SANTOS, KRISTINE ELAINE T.
12) SUAREZ, EDELYN P.
13) TONGCO, YVETTE A.
14) YONGCO, IONA G.